Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Logistics FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 10:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
aps fc |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 11:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
WDA Pouldinho |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 16:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Muif |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 18:00 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Team Epo On |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 07:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
anavas |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 10:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sam Sulek |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 15:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Real Stefan fc |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 21:30 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Vestegnen Vikings |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 23:00 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Expert Munkebo BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 11:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
HeisenBerg IF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 12:15 |
5 - 1
|
L
|
Atzens army |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 13:00 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Hercules CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 16:10 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
anavas |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 01:50 |
1 - 5
|
L
|
Skjoldet |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 07:00 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Logistics FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 10:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Fc Nivea |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 14:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Team Epo On |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 21:35 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
WDA Pouldinho |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skjoldet |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
aps fc |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Muif |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Atzens army |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hercules CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc Nivea |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Expert Munkebo BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
HeisenBerg IF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 23:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Real Stefan fc |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 00:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vestegnen Vikings |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sam Sulek |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 09:00 |