AC Boecker
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | W | Roma KIF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 07:30 |
5 - 0 | L | Delfino Pescara | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 09:50 |
4 - 0 | L | Thanning United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 12:15 |
0 - 4 | L | Kartoffel IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Next Gen FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 01:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Blokan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 11:50 |
7 - 0 | W | Frasnedo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 12:10 |
3 - 0 | W | F.C. Castelgiocondo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 14:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Rahlff IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | L | AC Ravn | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/21, 21:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Champlas Janoier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 10:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Hurricane FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 19:55 |
0 - 1 | W | FK Humenne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 21:10 |
1 - 4 | L | Fcbosniaa | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 23:15 |
0 - 3 | L | Blokan | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 11:40 |
2 - 0 | W | F.C. Grotada | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 12:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Thanning United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 16:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Aquila Calcio | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Frasnedo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | F.C. Grotada | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | Roma KIF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Kartoffel IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Delfino Pescara | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Champlas Janoier | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Hurricane FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Aquila Calcio | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | FK Humenne | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Fcbosniaa | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | F.C. Castelgiocondo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Next Gen FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Rahlff IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 08:25 |