Real Madsen City
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | W | Serefli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 02:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Union Saint Gillloise | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | D | The Dark Carnival | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Eagles FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 01:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 02:10 |
1 - 2 | W | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 06:25 |
2 - 2 | D | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 12:55 |
3 - 2 | W | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 13:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Debrecen VSC | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/14, 17:25 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Carøe | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | W | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 10:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Fog Academy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 13:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Alstrup DT | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/15, 18:15 |
2 - 1 | L | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 22:15 |
2 - 1 | L | Eagles FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 02:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 13:45 |
2 - 1 | W | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Union Saint Gillloise | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | The Dark Carnival | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Serefli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Fog Academy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Carøe | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Ejlertsen | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/18, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 02:05 |
Preview » | - | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Otterups stolthed | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 10:55 |