Plantebrødrene
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Gizrispor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 06:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Emincik | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Uzunkol | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 10:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Galaba Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 21:30 |
1 - 0 | W | Kanikörk | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Pürüz | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Palatköy Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 11:50 |
0 - 4 | L | KING ALONSO FC | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 12:15 |
6 - 0 | L | Fog Academy | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/21, 14:00 |
0 - 3 | W | Mesoibala Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Batemans Eleven | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Forza Aps | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Playing Ducks | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 16:15 |
Preview » | - | Alakavaktepe Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Palatköy Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | KING ALONSO FC | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Özlerspor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Uzunkol | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Gizrispor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Galaba Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Emincik | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 16:10 |
Preview » | - | Playing Ducks | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Batemans Eleven | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Özlerspor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Alakavaktepe Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | Forza Aps | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | Kanikörk | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Pürüz | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Mesoibala Spor | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 12:45 |