Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Bigboss Mann |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 07:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Benji |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lantarou |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
KING ALONSO FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Buimanco |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sabina Alta |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 13:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caneja |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Agoncillo |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 09:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Uceda |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lantarou |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 10:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 11:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
KING ALONSO FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bigboss Mann |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 21:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 01:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 07:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 10:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Benji |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 21:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 10:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Uceda |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 11:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Agoncillo |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 16:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Buimanco |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sabina Alta |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 01:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caneja |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 05:25 |