Forenede Kål
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 01:15 |
2 - 1 | W | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 09:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 12:20 |
4 - 1 | W | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 16:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Roskild Bk | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 08:55 |
2 - 1 | W | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 12:15 |
1 - 2 | W | HON Killers | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 14:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Rheydter SpV | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 17:15 |
2 - 3 | W | Adizero AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 02:45 |
3 - 1 | W | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 08:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Rheydter SpV | DFB-Pokal, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/15, 15:35 |
6 - 0 | W | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 19:10 |
3 - 1 | W | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 19:45 |
1 - 0 | L | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 23:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Real Hahn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 00:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Rheydter SpV | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 01:20 |
0 - 5 | W | Roskild Bk | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | W | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Juice FC | DFB-Pokal, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/16, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Real Hahn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Adizero AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 09:50 |