Yeovil Hammers
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Middelfart | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 01:25 |
2 - 1 | W | Coconut Lions | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Hahn | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:10 |
1 - 2 | W | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 18:45 |
1 - 3 | L | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:20 |
0 - 3 | L | BECKS FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Hosby if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Due Boldklub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | L | The Eagles FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:10 |
3 - 0 | L | Olympique Mayonnaise | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 09:10 |
3 - 0 | L | Harbo IF | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:30 |
0 - 3 | L | SolrødsTalenter | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:20 |
0 - 3 | L | Swanski Swans | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Due Boldklub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 11:40 |
3 - 0 | L | Kurdistan NFBM | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:45 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Albadri | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 19:15 |
0 - 3 | L | FC Middelfart | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:35 |
0 - 3 | L | FC Albadri | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Street Boy Club | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:50 |
3 - 0 | L | Team Hahn | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Coconut Lions | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 23:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Olympique Mayonnaise | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:40 |
0 - 3 | L | Harbo IF | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:15 |
0 - 3 | L | Olsens Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | SolrødsTalenter | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | Swanski Swans | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | Hosby if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | The Eagles FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | BECKS FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:20 |