Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Fazenda Pereiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 07:00 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:35 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Fazenda Mari |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 17:55 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda da Pedra |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Santa Catharina |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 10:15 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 10:35 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 13:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Kødhammer IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:30 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Nova Palma |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:10 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FC Pandemonium |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:30 |
1 - 5
|
L
|
jehan |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 11:30 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Alanya FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 17:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 17:50 |
1 - 6
|
W
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 17:40 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Kødhammer IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 18:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:10 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Fazenda da Pedra |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 23:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 10:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Mari |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:00 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Pereiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 22:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
jehan |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Alanya FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Pandemonium |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Catharina |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nova Palma |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:25 |