Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Kødhammer IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 08:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 09:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 12:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
La pebbles |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 13:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 16:35 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
FC Stolpe Ud |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
05/06, 19:35 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Cambirela |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 07:15 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Sommers Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 22:55 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 00:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 10:40 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 20:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 22:20 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 23:00 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
FC Stolpe Ud |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Home match |
05/08, 23:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Eli slave academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 00:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Spurs Academy FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 09:10 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Cambirela |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 19:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Fc ringridderen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:00 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Kødhammer IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 00:50 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
La pebbles |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 14:05 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Spurs Academy FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 17:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Fluminense CF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 20:40 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
AC Ubby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 23:20 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Tvis Fodbold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Joanisdorf |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Carneiro |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Catas Altas da Noruega |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sommers Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
EFCFC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Cruz dos Motas |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 05:15 |