Tropicana FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | L | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 00:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 08:45 |
5 - 0 | L | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 09:25 |
0 - 5 | L | McLovin FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 10:55 |
0 - 6 | L | Tiger Cats Football | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 11:50 |
4 - 0 | L | Benfica CP | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/20, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | L | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 07:55 |
6 - 0 | L | DLG drengene | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 08:35 |
3 - 1 | L | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 12:50 |
0 - 6 | L | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 17:30 |
7 - 0 | L | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 08:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 16:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Z dig på den FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 17:25 |
5 - 1 | L | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 23:20 |
0 - 6 | L | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 01:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 08:55 |
0 - 3 | L | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 09:50 |
3 - 0 | L | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 20:55 |
4 - 0 | L | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 21:05 |
0 - 3 | L | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | L | McLovin FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 15:05 |
0 - 3 | L | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 15:50 |
3 - 0 | L | Tiger Cats Football | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 22:15 |
0 - 3 | L | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Z dig på den FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | DLG drengene | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 13:35 |