Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Portela das Cabras |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 07:50 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
CAMAVINGA FC |
Friendly match |
Friendly match |
Away match |
05/27, 08:13 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
AC A do Freire |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 08:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Codeceira Grande |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 10:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
SC Pedra Alta |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 16:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Quinta da Rota |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 19:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
FC Meceares |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 02:50 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Caxaria |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 12:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Funchais |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 12:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
SC Prainha de Baixo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 23:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Palheiros de Jacinto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 06:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
AC Moure da Madalena |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 07:55 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
SC Casa Caiada |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 12:20 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Gralheira |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 18:50 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
CD Tonda |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 22:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Funchais |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 14:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
AC A do Freire |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 17:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Monte dos Mocissos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 20:50 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Portela das Cabras |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 23:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Codeceira Grande |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 02:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Palheiros de Jacinto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 07:55 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
SC Pedra Alta |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 09:45 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Quinta da Rota |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 18:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Monte dos Mocissos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 19:45 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
CD Tonda |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 00:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
SC Casa Caiada |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 00:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
AC Moure da Madalena |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 07:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gralheira |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 15:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SC Prainha de Baixo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caxaria |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 01:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Meceares |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 10:25 |