Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ano Garefion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 16:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Kharakas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 01:35 |
1 - 5
|
W
|
Palo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 05:20 |
4 - 2
|
W
|
Lamira |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Apolychnos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 23:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Palo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 06:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 20:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tsokanaiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 22:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ano Garefion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skala Kryfovou |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 02:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tsokanaiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kharakas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Loutra Thermopilon |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ano Malataiikon |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Apolychnos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lamira |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:10 |