Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 01:45 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Wuischke |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:00 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 20:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:45 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
OSV Wundsheim |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:35 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Silges |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 15:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 17:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 08:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Silges |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 00:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 08:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wuischke |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 13:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 05:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
OSV Wundsheim |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:55 |