Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 01:45 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 15:40 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Wuischke |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
20 Maj 18:00 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
20 Maj 20:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
FC Tykkes |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 09:50 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Silges |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
21 Maj 15:00 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
21 Maj 16:10 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
22 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
22 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
SSV Kreinitz |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 07:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 08:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Löttmaringhausen SV |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Silges |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
23 Maj 21:05 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
23 Maj 22:25 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Almendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Großräschen |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Wuischke |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
24 Maj 13:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Süderwaygaard |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
24 Maj 19:20 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
FC Salder |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 02:45 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Irrenlohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
25 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Igelswies |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Mooslohe |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 09:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SSV Aufkirch |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
25 Maj 18:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
BV Radgendorf |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Tykkes |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
26 Maj 07:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Negenharrie |
Division 6, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
26 Maj 08:55 |