Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
6 - 0
|
L
|
BK Rammstein |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ordal |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Prometheus FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 10:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bigboss Mann |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 11:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valleruca de Sepulveda |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Terelle |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 10:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Helecha de Valdivia |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caneja |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 21:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nillers Dreamteam |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vega de Tirados |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 15:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carraluz |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
BK Rammstein |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carraluz |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 08:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ordal |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 13:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Prometheus FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Valleruca de Sepulveda |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Helecha de Valdivia |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Terelle |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Soldaterkammeraterne |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Caneja |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 20:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bigboss Mann |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aljau |
Division 4, Group 5 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 13:20 |