Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Fjällbacka |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 02:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Erlandseröd |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 02:45 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Björnängen BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 17:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 01:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Kardis |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Åsträsk |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 12:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Betekulla |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 19:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:55 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Skattebol IK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ostvik |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Fjällgime |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 19:45 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Suaningt IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Björnängen BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 00:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:45 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Kardis |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 08:20 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Hagge IF |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 11:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
IF Kungsdalen |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fjällbacka |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 18:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Erlandseröd |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 19:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ekastorp BK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 23:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Skattebol IK |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:30 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Fjällgime |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 05:25 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Suaningt IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ostvik |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hagge IF |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Betekulla |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 12:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Åsträsk |
Division 6, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:35 |