Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
0 - 0
|
D
|
IF Mölle |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 00:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Hagge IF |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 00:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Ekastorp BK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 12:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Skattebol IK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 12:55 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Björnängen BK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 00:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Lindefors IK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 01:10 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Fjällbacka |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 11:55 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Åsträsk |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 20:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kardis |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 21:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fjällgime |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 01:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 14:45 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 17:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Betekulla |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 17:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Suaningt IS |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 02:40 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ostvik |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 10:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Björnängen BK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 11:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Lindefors IK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 18:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ekastorp BK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 21:00 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Suaningt IS |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 00:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
IF Mölle |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 01:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Hagge IF |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 11:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Skattebol IK |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 17:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fjällgime |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 15:20 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Björnsbodar IS |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 15:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Norra Ottsjö |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 16:05 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Betekulla |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 21:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Ostvik |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 23:30 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Fjällbacka |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 02:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Åsträsk |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 05:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Kardis |
Divisjon 6, Gruppe 4 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 08:55 |