Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 14:00 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 14:40 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:55 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 08:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Lagovouni |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 02:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:30 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 15:25 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 17:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 18:10 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 21:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 07:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 08:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 09:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 12:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 13:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 23:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagovouni |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 14:00 |