Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
LFC Midtjylland |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:25 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 19:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Schaluinen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 23:40 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:15 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Stroopuit |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 18:30 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 21:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:15 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:40 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 09:55 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Wlap |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 16:00 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Weierswold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:40 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 02:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 07:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 13:25 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Nilfisk FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:55 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
LFC Midtjylland |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Schaluinen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 07:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 13:05 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 22:55 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Weierswold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 01:15 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 06:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nilfisk FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 19:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wlap |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stroopuit |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 12:30 |