Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
3 - 0
|
V
|
FC Kuipershoek |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 10:35 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Braambosch |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:30 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 22:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 6
|
F
|
LFC The Reds |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Grenoble Wolf Burners |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 12:10 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Reaskuorre |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:15 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
SC Nijelemmer |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Rakkeby |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 19:10 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
FC Kuipershoek |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 06:30 |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Coverfence Rabbits |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Braambosch |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 21:40 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Westerwijdwerd Sport |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 23:20 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Reaskuorre |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 15:35 |
1 - 6
|
F
|
Coverfence Rabbits |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Jong Achterste Hees |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Rakkeby |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Grenoble Wolf Burners |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SC Nijelemmer |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 23:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
LFC The Reds |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 11:40 |