Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
6 - 0
|
L
|
LFC Midtjylland |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:50 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Wlap |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:45 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Wapserveen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 23:40 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:15 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 18:35 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Weierswold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Stroopuit |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 17:30 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Nilfisk FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 18:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:00 |
6 - 1
|
W
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:15 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Bramdrup United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:30 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
SC Baarderburen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 21:40 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Wlap |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 22:35 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Wapserveen |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 07:35 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
ac fc søren |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:00 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
LFC Midtjylland |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 15:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Hooge Berkt Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:05 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
FC Aggerskov |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 07:55 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Nilfisk FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:45 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Heiningen Sport |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 13:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stroopuit |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 21:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Schoonebeek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hallumerhoek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Weierswold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dijkhuisjes |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:15 |