Schaluinen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | T | Hooge Berkt Sport | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Vrouweakker | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Lekermeer | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Grijpskerke | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:35 |
3 - 2 | V | Ilisha | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Remmerden | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Doesburgerbuurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Heiningen Sport | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Nieuweschild | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 23:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Assendelft | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:10 |
3 - 4 | T | Waardhuizen | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Sc buitenboys | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Kadier en Keer | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Silvoldsche Buurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Heiningen Sport | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Laarstraat | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 09:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Doesburgerbuurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Vrouweakker | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Hooge Berkt Sport | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 07:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Grijpskerke | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 11:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Lekermeer | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 15:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Silvoldsche Buurt | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Assendelft | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Laarstraat | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 06:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Kadier en Keer | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sc buitenboys | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Waardhuizen | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Remmerden | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ilisha | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Nieuweschild | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:20 |