Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pinelo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 11:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Zahora |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abia de las Torres |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 21:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arlana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carceda |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 14:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Navalagamella |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roncesvalles |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Asperelo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Betis |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 23:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casas de los Pavos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Pozo del Esparto |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roca |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casas los Martinez |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Betis |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Asperelo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arlana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 18:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Villatorcas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roca |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Villatorcas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abia de las Torres |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 11:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Zahora |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pinelo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 23:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casas de los Pavos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casas los Martinez |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Punta Hidalgo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
El Pozo del Esparto |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Navalagamella |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carceda |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roncesvalles |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 14:30 |