Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 11:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:15 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:15 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:55 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 19:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:50 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:00 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 21:20 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Los Herreros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 05:25 |
2 - 3
|
L
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 13:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 20:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 00:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 14:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 22:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 08:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 15:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 10:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:20 |