Shanklys Boys
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 00:40 |
4 - 1 | L | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 01:50 |
0 - 1 | L | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 06:35 |
0 - 0 | D | TC Dragons | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 14:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Elms City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 21:40 |
0 - 0 | D | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:40 |
0 - 2 | W | ac fc søren | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Faverby FC | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 19:40 |
2 - 1 | L | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 22:25 |
2 - 3 | W | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | W | The Red Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Forzza FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 14:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Tha Fighters | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Snapsens Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Stormtroopers | KNVB Beker, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | L | TC Dragons | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Seest Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | D | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Taz BK | KNVB Beker, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/02, 17:45 |
0 - 3 | W | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Elms City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 19:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Tha Fighters | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | W | Coverfence Rabbits | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Holtes Pengetank ApS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | L | The Red Devils | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 02:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Forzza FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 08:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Snapsens Ultras | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Stoke City FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | ac fc søren | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:00 |