Shanklys Boys
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Holtes Pengetank ApS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 00:40 |
4 - 1 | T | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 01:50 |
0 - 1 | T | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:35 |
0 - 0 | U | TC Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Elms City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 21:40 |
0 - 0 | U | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:40 |
0 - 2 | V | ac fc søren | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 02:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Seest Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Faverby FC | KNVB Beker, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 19:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Stoke City FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 22:25 |
2 - 3 | V | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | V | The Red Devils | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Forzza FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 14:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Tha Fighters | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Snapsens Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Stormtroopers | KNVB Beker, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | T | TC Dragons | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Seest Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | The Golden Hawks | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Taz BK | KNVB Beker, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 17:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Coverfence Rabbits | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 20:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Elms City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Tha Fighters | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 21:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Coverfence Rabbits | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Holtes Pengetank ApS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | T | The Red Devils | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 02:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Forzza FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Snapsens Ultras | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Stoke City FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | ac fc søren | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | LFC Midtjylland | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 13:00 |