Fc Nivea
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Atzens army | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Atzens army | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Expert Munkebo BK | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:45 |
Preview » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:25 |