Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Elephant AC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 08:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 10:50 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
IF Hjälmsberg |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 15:10 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
IF Östra Tandö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 17:05 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Lännestad |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 02:25 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
IF Stora Uttervik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 06:20 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Skällarebyn IK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 07:10 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 11:30 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Stensjö IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 21:40 |
5 - 1
|
W
|
Italien |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 05:25 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 15:05 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Flyingeby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 16:50 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Årsunda |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 22:30 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
IF Hjälmsberg |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 02:05 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 11:35 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Lännestad |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 17:15 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
IF Stora Uttervik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 20:55 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 22:45 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Elephant AC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 15:40 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
IF Östra Tandö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 18:15 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Årsunda |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 02:15 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 02:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 06:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Italien |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 13:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Flyingeby |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 22:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skällarebyn IK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 12:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Stensjö IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 13:50 |