Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Elephant AC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 08:45 |
2 - 1
|
V
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 10:50 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
IF Hjälmsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Apr 15:10 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
IF Östra Tandö |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Apr 17:05 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Lännestad |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 02:25 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
IF Stora Uttervik |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 06:20 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Skällarebyn IK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Apr 07:10 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 11:30 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Stensjö IF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Apr 21:40 |
5 - 1
|
V
|
Italien |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 15:05 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Flyingeby |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Maj 16:50 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Årsunda |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Maj 22:30 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
IF Hjälmsberg |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 02:05 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 11:35 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Lännestad |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 17:15 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
IF Stora Uttervik |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Maj 22:45 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Elephant AC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
3 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 15:40 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
IF Östra Tandö |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
3 Maj 18:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Årsunda |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 02:15 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 02:25 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
4 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Italien |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 13:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Flyingeby |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
4 Maj 22:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skällarebyn IK |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
5 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stensjö IF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
5 Maj 13:50 |