De blå ulve
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | L | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 06:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:20 |
3 - 0 | L | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:45 |
4 - 0 | L | Vale Oak FC | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:05 |
0 - 4 | L | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:45 |
0 - 3 | L | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:15 |
5 - 0 | L | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:35 |
5 - 0 | L | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:30 |