GWR Railway Boys
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Preview » | - | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Leeds United AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/06, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:45 |
Preview » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Leeds United AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/07, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:45 |
Preview » | - | Deltic Warriors | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/08, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Bath City AFC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/09, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | Potters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | Excel AFC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | Nameless | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | LGC Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | De blå ulve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Canterbury City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Southend City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Trowbridge Town FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/11, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | EJ FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | Momix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Ramblers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:05 |