Arsenal
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 02:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 05:25 |
5 - 0 | W | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 12:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 14:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 13:45 |
1 - 2 | L | Merz Academy FC | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 15:20 |
3 - 1 | L | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 16:55 |
1 - 1 | D | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 22:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 09:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 10:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 13:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 15:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 16:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 08:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Elsinby Town FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 12:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 17:55 |
1 - 2 | W | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 18:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 01:05 |
3 - 2 | L | Castilla | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 15:35 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Lillepølle | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 18:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Stenild United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 00:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Bergsters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | UgaBuga FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Beckham United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 14:10 |