Silkerød IF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:25 |
2 - 1 | L | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:35 |
Preview » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:35 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:50 |
Preview » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | Jonass team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | manchester marc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | Everton | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Bangs United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:05 |