Silkerød IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Jonass team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:25 |
2 - 1 | T | March FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC lærke united | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stampes Tropper | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bangs United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cobras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | SnitteFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Everton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Pølsefest | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:45 |
Optakt » | - | manchester marc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Cobras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Stampes Tropper | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC lærke united | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | OB Tigers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Jonass team | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Fc lutters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | March FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | manchester marc | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | SnitteFC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Everton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Pølsefest | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Brøndby AIIstars | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bangs United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Vejlencia | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:05 |