Expert Munkebo BK
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Atzens army | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:50 |
Preview » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 22:50 |
Preview » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | HeisenBerg IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Atzens army | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:20 |
Preview » | - | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | Sam Sulek | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | anavas | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | WDA Pouldinho | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnen Vikings | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | Real Stefan fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | Hercules CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Muif | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Fc Nivea | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Garipa village | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | aps fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Logistics FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Team Epo On | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:30 |