Los Colchoneros
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 11:45 |
Preview » | - | Team Harreby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | Fc westeros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Daja | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | FC BarceDave | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:45 |
Preview » | - | Sheffield W | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | De utrolige tvillinger | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Ditzel FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | Qaz | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | Team Harreby | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Rimo of Silence | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Ustoppelig | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Fc Meyerheim | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Byberzas FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Ustoppelig | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | deuheldigehelte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | De utrolige tvillinger | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Sheffield W | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | Qaz | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:25 |
Preview » | - | Ditzel FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Ulsted Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Daja | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Fc westeros | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | FC BarceDave | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:40 |