Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 0
|
L
|
AEK Athens FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 02:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Bakkely Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 09:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
ZEUS FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 10:25 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
YAYAHASSAN |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 11:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Rhamnus Raiders |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 16:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 08:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Team Partybaren |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 10:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Sevmyri |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 11:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
de røde sko |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 07:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
FK Pingvini |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 08:35 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Silver Stars |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:40 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 17:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 20:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
de røde sko |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 15:55 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Hals FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 16:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
AEK Athens FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
ZEUS FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 22:45 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bakkely Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 08:45 |
1 - 4
|
L
|
Hals FC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 13:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 13:35 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
YAYAHASSAN |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 19:30 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Rhamnus Raiders |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 21:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Silver Stars |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 01:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FK Pingvini |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Østfyn |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Sevmyri |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Partybaren |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 14:30 |