Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
04-22, 11:10 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Caesar CF |
4 - 3 |
Nerazzurri FC |
Serie A |
04-22, 11:50 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC Wacker Innsbruck |
2 - 3 |
Spanager IF |
Major League Soccer |
04-22, 11:50 |
Die Bundesliga |
Hamburger Sport Verein |
0 - 2 |
Lundby FC |
Die Bundesliga |
04-22, 12:10 |
Scottish Premier League |
FC Samurai |
0 - 3 |
BIF Elite |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 12:10 |
Eredivisie |
Taz BK |
0 - 1 |
Clube Atletico Mineiro |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
04-22, 12:20 |
Die Bundesliga |
Club ReaI Madrid |
2 - 0 |
FC København |
Superligaen |
04-22, 12:25 |
Serie A |
La Nacuary |
1 - 0 |
The Flying Faroes |
Portuguese League |
04-22, 12:35 |
Serie A |
DenTing |
0 - 2 |
Lowood Mohicans |
Division 2, Group 1 |
04-22, 13:05 |
1. Division |
Barrow United |
1 - 2 |
Valby Vikings |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 13:15 |
Major League Soccer |
AFC Redhill |
2 - 3 |
FC Eriksen |
La Primera |
04-22, 13:20 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
RANGERS AFC |
1 - 0 |
Team Winner Fishes |
Allsvenskan |
04-22, 13:45 |
Ligue 1 |
Danish Dynamite |
2 - 0 |
Il Diavolo |
Serie A |
04-22, 13:50 |
Major League Soccer |
Bleeds |
1 - 0 |
Holtbjerg FC |
1. Division |
04-22, 14:30 |
Ligue 1 |
Brønderslevif |
3 - 4 |
AIK |
Ligue 1 |
04-22, 15:55 |
La Primera |
Team Vollingg |
2 - 1 |
Pers LØVER |
Serie A |
04-22, 15:55 |
Allsvenskan |
De Pumpede Pandaer |
1 - 0 |
Real Alkohold |
Scottish Premier League |
04-22, 16:30 |
Allsvenskan |
Manchester United XXI |
1 - 4 |
Storms Akademi |
Eredivisie |
04-22, 17:10 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Ac dragon IF |
1 - 0 |
Driver United |
Ligue 1 |
04-22, 17:15 |
1. Division |
Jowinski |
3 - 0 |
Team Aerox |
La Primera |
04-22, 17:25 |
Ligue 1 |
Arsenal Selecao |
0 - 1 |
FC Daffy |
Division 3, Group 4 |
04-22, 17:30 |
Premier League |
SuDoku AFC |
1 - 0 |
Streethogs AC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
04-22, 18:05 |
Major League Soccer |
Faciato FC |
2 - 0 |
Fight Club |
Süper Lig |
04-22, 18:10 |
Die Bundesliga |
FC John John |
3 - 0 |
The Red and Blue |
Division 2, Group 1 |
04-22, 18:15 |
1. Division |
Nobr |
0 - 1 |
Leyton Orient |
Premier League |
04-22, 18:20 |
La Primera |
miks drenge |
2 - 0 |
FC Vithen |
Portuguese League |
04-22, 18:20 |
1. Division |
Nivå IF |
0 - 2 |
SUB 88 |
Premier League |
04-22, 18:20 |
Eredivisie |
Nottingham Forest |
2 - 0 |
Montemor |
Portuguese League |
04-22, 18:40 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Øksenmølle FC |
3 - 0 |
AC Platons Pizzaria |
1. Division |
04-22, 19:00 |
Superligaen |
Team JH |
2 - 0 |
Ignotus |
Allsvenskan |
04-22, 19:00 |
Premier League |
Gudenå FC |
0 - 3 |
Xerez FC |
Superligaen |