Olanrewaju FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Real Madrid IXL | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Green Army FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 08:55 |
4 - 1 | T | Bovense Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:20 |
7 - 0 | V | Cepa Forte | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Acvdv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Faroe islands | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Niupi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | T | SOLI | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:40 |
0 - 2 | V | RødovreBull | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Ørslev GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Vila Flor | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Mangarate | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 18:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Fcbarcalegen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Faroe islands | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Høed IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:10 |
1 - 1 | U | SOLI | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:40 |
3 - 2 | T | ArneFC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Bovense Elite | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Høed IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 05:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Green Army FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:25 |
0 - 7 | V | Cepa Forte | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 17:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Real Madrid IXL | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Mangarate | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Fcbarcalegen | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ørslev GF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | ArneFC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Vila Flor | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 21:05 |
Optakt » | - | Acvdv | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Niupi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | RødovreBull | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 14:40 |