BlueTooth FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Madsen FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 15:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 16:20 |
8 - 0 | V | Talentos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Pazzies | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 13:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Forza Aps | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 15:00 |
2 - 0 | T | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 17:40 |
0 - 3 | T | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:20 |
4 - 0 | T | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 21:25 |
1 - 1 | U | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 23:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Skodhold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 10:00 |
1 - 0 | T | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 19:45 |
0 - 2 | T | Stampes Tropper | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 23:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Forza Aps | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 00:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:25 |
2 - 2 | U | kak holdet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 17:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 21:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Talentos BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 10:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Madsen FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 11:35 |
2 - 0 | V | kak holdet | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 16:05 |
2 - 1 | T | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 17:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 02:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Stampes Tropper | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Everton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 16:40 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Skodhold | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 17:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | U | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 07:20 |
1 - 0 | T | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 09:40 |
1 - 2 | T | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 10:25 |