West Ham Utd
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Matholm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 02:50 |
8 - 0 | V | Aljau | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:05 |
0 - 6 | V | Caneja | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 15:15 |
0 - 8 | V | Vega de Tirados | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 23:20 |
8 - 0 | V | Parafita | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Bigboss Mann | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 09:55 |
11 - 0 | V | Terelle | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 14:20 |
0 - 5 | V | El Papsi FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:50 |
9 - 0 | V | Sabina Alta | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:05 |
0 - 2 | T | FK Amagermad | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 22:05 |
0 - 6 | V | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 01:05 |
0 - 9 | V | Nillers Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:20 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Southpark | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Soldaterkammeraterne | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:10 |
10 - 0 | V | Buimanco | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 23:15 |
7 - 0 | V | El Papsi FC | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 00:30 |
0 - 5 | V | Sabina Alta | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 00:50 |
10 - 0 | V | Uceda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 07:05 |
1 - 6 | V | Matholm | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 14:15 |
9 - 0 | V | Caneja | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 00:40 |
0 - 9 | V | Aljau | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 11:40 |
0 - 8 | V | Uceda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 13:30 |
9 - 0 | V | Nillers Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 17:45 |
9 - 0 | V | Vega de Tirados | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Buimanco | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Southpark | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Soldaterkammeraterne | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 14:30 |
Optakt » | - | Valleruca de Sepulveda | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bigboss Mann | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Parafita | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Terelle | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:35 |