Sønderjyskes fc
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | Simsee United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Algestrup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 11:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Gola CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 16:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Golden Palace | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 18:30 |
0 - 0 | U | The Ownd | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Cagri FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 08:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Fenerbahce BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Floppers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Oure Allstars | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 21:30 |
3 - 1 | T | Otterups stolthed | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 23:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Orient BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 00:20 |
3 - 0 | T | John Deere FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 02:40 |
2 - 0 | V | WorldsMaster | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 11:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Saga United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 19:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Fenerbahce BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Gola CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 01:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Cagri FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 11:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Sinapalu United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 13:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Fenerbahce XI | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 17:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Golden Palace | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Algestrup | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fenerbahce XI | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Simsee United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | WorldsMaster | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 09:05 |
Optakt » | - | Orient BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Saga United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | John Deere FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 18:20 |
Optakt » | - | Sinapalu United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Otterups stolthed | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Ownd | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Floppers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 10:25 |