FC Steff Houlberg
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | V | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 01:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 07:00 |
2 - 0 | T | lisbjerg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Sam Sulek | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 17:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 21:35 |
1 - 2 | T | Logistics FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 01:00 |
8 - 0 | V | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 06:40 |
0 - 9 | V | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 11:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Atzens army | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 16:20 |
0 - 2 | T | Odense Ounces FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 20:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 23:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 09:35 |
0 - 8 | V | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 12:15 |
7 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Kariotissa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 15:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Muif | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 21:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Olympiakos Aptera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 23:25 |
0 - 8 | V | Mikro Sividrik | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 01:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Koufalia Kato | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 09:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Miliaga | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 12:45 |
0 - 8 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 15:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Sam Sulek | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 00:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Kostalexi | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 06:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Los Azurri FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 09:50 |
2 - 2 | U | lisbjerg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 18:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Chaidemeni | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 20:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Ethnikos Kariotissa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 07:15 |
8 - 0 | V | Olympiakos Aptera | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 12:30 |
4 - 0 | T | Muif | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 15:40 |
4 - 0 | V | Ano Khalasmata | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Donousa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Logistics FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Katakoilos | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 10:30 |