Ditzels Disciple
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | Hairy Ball Saka | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Vetterslev United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Joly AF | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 14:25 |
4 - 1 | V | Ruissottes SC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 21:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Haspelschiedt | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 23:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Olympique Romagno | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 10:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Bas Rouherent FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:20 |
0 - 1 | V | AS Bouquet | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Valderoure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 22:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Football Club TMR | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 01:30 |
3 - 0 | T | Younesdiab | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 01:55 |
2 - 0 | V | US Bragelogne | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 02:50 |
1 - 0 | V | San Pancrazio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 15:45 |
0 - 2 | V | AS Chaunac | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 16:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Bas Rouherent FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Vetterslev United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 05:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Ruissottes SC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 13:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Venedig FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 20:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Haspelschiedt | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 08:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Football Club TMR | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:10 |
0 - 5 | T | Venedig FC | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 15:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Joly AF | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Hairy Ball Saka | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:25 |
0 - 4 | T | Younesdiab | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 10:25 |
4 - 0 | V | AS Chaunac | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | San Pancrazio | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | US Bragelogne | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | AS Bouquet | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Valderoure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Romagno | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 12:10 |