Gnu FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | FC Lakrids | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Atletico de Taastrup | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 01:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Den Gale Gris | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Wonderboyzz | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 01:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Arsenal FS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Ato FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 10:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Conor McGregor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Otaku Station | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc gredstedbro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Don Domingo FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Barstool Sports | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal FS | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Den Gale Gris | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Tåfræser IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Conor McGregor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fc strandly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:40 |
Optakt » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lakrids | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tåfræser IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Don Domingo FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fc gredstedbro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fc strandly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Barstool Sports | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Wonderboyzz | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Otaku Station | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ato FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:50 |