Geogina
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | Bserk | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:05 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Baadsgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 09:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Dabberne | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Thestrals FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 16:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Just Stars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:10 |
0 - 0 | U | De Royale FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Saints | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 15:15 |
1 - 3 | T | Grafik Huset | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Flemming GF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Barden United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Voldsegnen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | dreamteamstrib | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Danmark DKK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Baadsgaard | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | De Royale FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Grafik Huset | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | Thestrals FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Dabberne | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bserk | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Voldsegnen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | Danmark DKK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | dreamteamstrib | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | De Hviie Beans | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Barden United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Just Stars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Flemming GF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Saints | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 14:15 |