Green Goats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Young Rands | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | NumC United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC OCTAVIA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Stiager | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kappendrup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | Nokkerne | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vice Versa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC GMI | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Brazillas | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | PAOK Saloniki Stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Jimihendrix fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | Svartos FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Jesus disciple | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nokkerne | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Madsen FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | CF Los Blancos | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Young Rands | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Brazillas | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC OCTAVIA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Stiager | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Madsen FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | NumC United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | PAOK Saloniki Stars | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Svartos FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Jesus disciple | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Jimihendrix fc | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | CF Los Blancos | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC GMI | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vice Versa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Kappendrup | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 12:25 |