Didos Drenge
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | FC Signo Samo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:30 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Cabanelas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 10:05 |
0 - 5 | T | TeamSwaG | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:20 |
0 - 2 | T | magsof | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 13:30 |
0 - 2 | V | CD Caneiro de Cima | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:45 |
0 - 4 | V | AC Provado | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 01:45 |
6 - 0 | T | Scania Vabis | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 08:15 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Tripeiro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 20:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Ancient Arms Of Guzman | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 22:00 |
0 - 3 | T | Sporting Caestro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 01:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Legendaries FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Boom FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 16:20 |
7 - 0 | T | Eskisehirspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | V | AC Cabanelas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 05:15 |
3 - 0 | T | Deltic Warriors | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:15 |
0 - 3 | T | Scania Vabis | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:05 |
1 - 0 | T | magsof | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 18:40 |
4 - 0 | V | CD Casal de Santa Iria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Deltic Warriors | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | TeamSwaG | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Signo Samo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | CD Caneiro de Cima | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:15 |
Optakt » | - | Eskisehirspor | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | Sporting Caestro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Boom FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | CD Casal de Santa Iria | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Legendaries FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | AC Tripeiro | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ancient Arms Of Guzman | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | AC Provado | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 09:00 |