FC Lion Club
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | T | Kentrell Creek | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Chicagodowntown | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Sporting Quito | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Ac Milano II | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:00 |
5 - 1 | T | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Svindinge Fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Faerun Fussballers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:55 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 10:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 16:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 18:00 |
0 - 1 | T | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 22:55 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Nitramonia Fagaras | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 02:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Svindinge Fc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 11:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 16:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Sporting Quito | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 16:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kentrell Creek | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | Chicagodowntown | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Calle Mayor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ac Milano II | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Jung Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Du Ma May | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Jessy city | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Hereford | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Faerun Fussballers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | MVP Phoenix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hønsnap United | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:30 |