Sparta IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Hej fck if | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 07:40 |
0 - 1 | T | Super Sacco | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:50 |
1 - 1 | U | DaddyRocks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 22:15 |
1 - 0 | V | NÆSBYGAARD AC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:15 |
3 - 2 | V | Hallescher FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Metropolis FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 21:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Turgon | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Redbull City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 23:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Casillas | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Røhling | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:20 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Armigoes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Donnemose FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 21:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Real Hahn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 23:20 |
3 - 0 | T | Super Sacco | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 06:45 |
2 - 3 | V | Hallescher FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Turgon | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 11:40 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Charlatan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Charlatan | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Real Hahn | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hej fck if | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | DaddyRocks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Vesterbros Vildbasser | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 18:05 |
Optakt » | - | Casillas | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Røhling | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | Donnemose FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Armigoes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:35 |
Optakt » | - | Redbull City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | NÆSBYGAARD AC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | Metropolis FF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 10:45 |